?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 February 2028 @ 08:03 pm
Friends Only  






    FO_Banner

    [1.] it would be really nice if you comment here before you add me as friend
    [2.] it would be really nice if you told me why you added me x)
    [3.] my fanfic's are public but my personal stuff are friends only
 
 
Mood: calmcalm
Listening: Rentrer En Soi - Last Scene
 
 
 
Pianissimo~♚dyslexicrukio on July 9th, 2009 04:52 pm (UTC)
hi hun, this is Angie ^3^
add back 8D?
Ne-Mi: Saga_lickneko_mikyo on July 9th, 2009 10:29 pm (UTC)
i added ^^
Naomibutterflyjoint on February 26th, 2010 08:04 am (UTC)
MY PERFECT MATCH! ...Uhh yeah. xD
Hello, my lovely. (Hope that didn't sound too creepy/stalker-ish for your tastes? Haha xD)

I just read the comment you left on my journal so naturally I can't resist to stalk you back. Which is my reason for adding you to my Friends list.

Well, that and so we can continue talking about your kinky Tora thoughts andwhatnot without having to spam a9_rating XD
Ne-Mi: Kyo_loveneko_mikyo on February 26th, 2010 09:29 pm (UTC)
Re: MY PERFECT MATCH! ...Uhh yeah. xD
Haha.. it didn't sound creepy at all.. well for my taste that is XD

Yay~! stalky stalky.. lol
I'll add you back right away~!

Hehe.. true.. true.. they could get pretty angry if we would continue spamming our comments there.. well that's my guess but.. anyway XD
I'm having kinky thoughts 24/7 XD
★さっちゃん★: aoi cakeyhime_bakachii on March 31st, 2010 05:14 pm (UTC)
well , hello there ! X3
wanna know why I added you ?
because I would like to know what kind of person u are !
nothing much , but,... yeah , let's be friends :D

I am not evil , but I dunno if I'm good enough :)
I'm just hyper ! yaay~~
And our interests seem have a lot of similarity like J-rock ~
and also I wanna learn how to make a cool fanfics like yours !!
[I've said that I'm hyper , but I can control myself, so , if u don't want me to be hyper then I won't]

let's be a good friends :DD

10 tons of love ,
Sacchan